Bergen Djuan Cemetery Graves
Grave no.namesearchagedate>yearentry no
E75 CASTREE Ann CAST 97 21Sep 1953 Page 7
E54 CASTREE George (See also pages B & I) CAST 84 08Sep 1941 Page 5
A25 CASTREE Helen CAST 1d 30Oct 1924 Page 3
E34 CASTREE James (See also page F) CAST 73 06Nov 1929 Page 4
E53 CASTREE William (See also page I) CAST 80 01Sep 1941 Page 5
C22 COLLINS Johanna (Body removed later) COLL 55 08May 1924 Page 2
C20 COLLINS Johanna (Body removed later) COLL 17 02Sep 1921 Page 2
B15 DEUBLE Gottlieb (See also page F) DEUB 47 19Dec 1914 Page 2
B36 DIOTH Augusta (Mrs) (See also page F) DIOT 60 15Oct 1930 Page 4
B3 DIOTH Theodore (See also page F) DIOT 3w 10Feb 1906 Page 1
E85 DIOTH Wilhelm (See also page C) DIOT 77 05Oct 1983 Page 8
B31 DIOTH Wilhelm (See also pages B & F) DIOT 65 07Jul 1928 Page 3
B59 DUNNEMANN Neil Victor (See also page I) DUNN 6w 12Aug 1945 Page 6
B67 EHRLICH Brian Keith (See also page I) EHRL 10m 22Dec 1947 Page 7
B37 ERNST August (See also page F) ERNS 28 10Nov 1930 Page 4
B78 GERSEKOWSKI Charles (See also page C) GERS 88 17Sep 1965 Page 8
B57 GERSEKOWSKI Emilie Augusta (Mrs) See p.B GERS 65 23May 1944 Page 6
B14 GERSEKOWSKI Percy GERS 6m 15Jan 1911 Page 2
B7 GOEBEL Ludwig (See also pages B & F) GOEB 64 15May 1907 Page 1
B26 GOEBEL Maria GOEB 75 18Oct 1926 Page 3
B64 GOTZ Alesander Henrich (See also page I) GOTZ 70 27Sep 1946 Page 6
GOTZ Barry Charles GOTZ 50 18Jun 1999 Page8
B82 GOTZ Christopher GOTZ 56 06Jul 1970 Page 8
GOTZ Ellen Jean RESERVED GOTZ Page 8
B84 GOTZ George Carl (See also page C) GOTZ 72 10Mar 1976 Page 8
B45 GOTZ Lena Augusta (See also pages B & F) GOTZ 54 31Aug 1933 Page 5
B10 GRUNWALD Hermann (See also page F) GRUN 17 24Jul 1910 Page 1
B40 HARTZ Johann HART 85 12May 1931 Page 4
E55 JACKSON William L. JACK 80 27May 1942 Page 5
B42 JANNUSCH Augusta (See also pages B & F) JANN 53 21Nov 1932 Page 4
B58 JANNUSCH Hermann (Snr) JANN 72 23Jun 1944 Page 6
B4 JANUSCH Lena (See also page F) JANU 4m 03Sep 1906 Page 1
B29 JESSIE Caroline JESS 79 05Nov 1927 Page 3
B51 JESSIE Julius (See also p.F - F. Weise) JESS 83 06May 1939 Page 5
B5 KAJEWSKI Willie (See also page F) KAJE 16 22Sep 1906 Page 1
B80 KANOWSKI Anna (See also page I) KANO 80 29Jun 1969 Page 8
B24 KANOWSKI David H. (See also pages B & F) KANO 40 21Sep 1924 Page 3
B12 KANOWSKI Elsie KANO 2m 25Apr 1911 Page 2
B61 KANOWSKI Frederick August KANO 55 01Mar 1946 Page 6
B39 MENGEL (Mrs ?Conrad?) (See also pp.B&F) MENG 54 28Feb 1931 Page 4
B77 MENGEL Conrad MENG 86 08Jul 1961 Page 8
B17 MORGENSTERN David (See also pages B & F) MORG 80 25Jun 1917 Page 2
B18 MORGENSTERN Justine (See also page F) MORG 78 11Nov 1918 Page 2
B19 OLSEN Peter OLSE 40 01Jan 1921 Page 2
B21 POLZIN POLZ 0 01Jun 1922 Page 2
B38 PUKALLUS Otto E. (See also pages B & F) PUKA 54 18Dec 1930 Page 4
B79 PUKALLUS Stan (See also page I) PUKA 63 05Jan 1969 Page 8
B81 PUKULLAS Wilhilmine PUKU 91 08Mar 1970 Page 8
B30 REIMERS Agnes (See also page F) REIM 54 05Jan 1928 Page 3
B76 REIMERS Charles (See page C) REIM 88 16Feb 1959 Page 7
B44 ROSS W. Careline ROSS 3d 04Apr 1933 Page 4
B43 SCHEFE Ethel Emily SCHE 45 27Jan 1933 Page 4
B52 SCHEFE Frederick M.C. SCHE 81 14Jul 1940 Page 5
B41 SCHEFE Lizzie Cathrina (See pages B & F) SCHE 30 21Feb 1932 Page 4
B60 SCHEFE Maria Francisia SCHE 83 02Feb 1946 Page 6
B16 SCHILF Frederick Wilhelm (See also p.B&F SCHI 26 07May 1917 Page 2
B49 "SCHILF Jacob (See also Page I - gr.B49)" SCHI 83 10Jul 1938 Page 5
B56 "SCHILF Rose (Mrs) (See also p.I - gr.B56)" SCHI 87 16Feb 1944 Page 6
B71 SPERLING Dora Emma (Miss) (See also p.I) SPER 48 07Oct 1950 Page 7
B13 SPERLING Percy SPER 10d 23Jun 1911 Page 2
B8 SPERLING Theador Gottlieb (See also p.F) SPER 5 03Oct 1909 Page 1
B48 SPERLING Wilhemine Caroline (See pp.B&F) SPER 70 21Jun 1938 Page 5
B62 SPERLING William SPER 78 12Jun 1946 Page 6
B32 STARK Lucy STAR 12w 14Oct 1928 Page 3
A23 STARK Wilfred Edmund STAR 7 16May 1924 Page 3
B74 SUHR Henrich Carl SUHR 84 05Sep 1953 Page 7
B73 SUHR Maria Christina (See also pp.C&I) SUHR 85 12Jan 1952 Page 7
B46 SUHR Wilhelm H. (See also pages B & F) SUHR 67 18Dec 1933 Page 5
B69 SUHR Wilhelmine SUHR 72 30Jul 1949 Page 7
B33 TIMM TIMM 0 05Jun 1929 Page 3
B65 TIMM (?Child of A. Timm?) TIMM 0 01May 1947 Page 6
B66 TIMM Elizabeth TIMM 76 15Nov 1947 Page 6
B50 TIMM Henrich Karl (See also pages B & F) TIMM 70 01Oct 1938 Page 5
B47 UTSCHINK Ferdinand (See also pages B&I) UTSC 62 05Aug 1935 Page 5
B2 VIETHEER Hilda (See also p.F - A.Welke) VIET 3d 01Jan 1906 Page 1
B72 VIETHER Michael (See also page I) VIET 80 30Nov 1950 Page 7
B27 VOGER John F.E. VOGE 54 03Dec 1926 Page 3
B9 WELKE Bertha Agusta Loise (See also p.F) WELK 28 15Jan 1910 Page 1
B1 WOLSKI Agusta Hedwig (See also pp. F&I) WOLS 2 01Nov 1905 Page 1
B68 WOLSKI Caroline (See pages C & I) WOLS 82 22Jul 1948 Page 7
B83 WOLSKI Elisea WOLS 98 05Apr 197? Page 8
B6 WOLSKI Elsie Cissy WOLS 7m 15Apr 1907 Page 1
B28 WOLSKI Eva WOLS 84 06Aug 1927 Page 3
B63 WOLSKI Gottfeid (See page B) WOLS 69 02Sep 1946 Page 6
B35 WOLSKI Henrich A. WOLS 49 06Jan 1930 Page 4
B11 WOLSKI Johann (See also pages B & F) WOLS 70 03Dec 1910 Page 2
B70 WOLSKI William WOLS 84 10Jan 1950 Page 7